Country - Overview
Russian Federation Russian Federation
Schedule/Aug
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Participants
Men Women Total Sport & NPC
Entries
25 13 38
Totals 25 13 38  
Medals
Men's 100m Backstroke S12
Sat, 17 Aug
Men's 100m Backstroke S8
Mon, 12 Aug
Men's 100m Butterfly S12
Tue, 13 Aug
Men's 100m Freestyle S2
Fri, 16 Aug
Men's 100m Freestyle S8
Sat, 17 Aug
Men's 50m Backstroke S2
Wed, 14 Aug
Men's 50m Freestyle S11
Tue, 13 Aug
Men's 50m Freestyle S8
Sun, 18 Aug
Women's 100m Backstroke S13
Sat, 17 Aug
Women's 100m Backstroke S6
Sat, 17 Aug
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB7
Tue, 13 Aug
RUS
VLADYKINA Olesya
(S8,SB8,SM8)
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB8
Thu, 15 Aug
RUS
STUKALOVA Darya
(SM12,S12)
Women's 100m Butterfly S12
Tue, 13 Aug
RUS
STUKALOVA Darya
(SM12,S12)
Women's 100m Freestyle S12
Mon, 12 Aug
Women's 150m Individual Medley SM4
Sat, 17 Aug
RUS
RYABOVA Nina
(S10,SB9,SM10)
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM10
Thu, 15 Aug
RUS
STUKALOVA Darya
(SM12,S12)
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM12
Wed, 14 Aug
RUS
STUKALOVA Darya
(SM12,S12)
Women's 400m Freestyle S12
Fri, 16 Aug
RUS
STUKALOVA Darya
(SM12,S12)
Women's 50m Freestyle S12
Thu, 15 Aug
Men's 100m Backstroke S7
Thu, 15 Aug
Men's 100m Backstroke S8
Mon, 12 Aug
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB13
Tue, 13 Aug
Men's 100m Butterfly S10
Fri, 16 Aug
RUS
DUBOVOY Roman
(SM13,S13,SB13)
Men's 100m Butterfly S13
Wed, 14 Aug
Men's 100m Butterfly S8
Fri, 16 Aug
Men's 100m Freestyle S12
Mon, 12 Aug
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM12
Wed, 14 Aug
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM8
Tue, 13 Aug
RUS
PUNKO Sergey
(SB12,S12,SM12)
Men's 400m Freestyle S12
Fri, 16 Aug
Men's 400m Freestyle S7
Mon, 12 Aug
Men's 4x100m Medley Relay 34pts
Sun, 18 Aug
Men's 50m Freestyle S12
Thu, 15 Aug
Men's 50m Freestyle S8
Sun, 18 Aug
RUS
RYABOVA Nina
(S10,SB9,SM10)
Women's 100m Backstroke S10
Sat, 17 Aug
RUS
STUKALOVA Darya
(SM12,S12)
Women's 100m Backstroke S12
Sat, 17 Aug
Women's 4x100m Medley Relay 34pts
Sun, 18 Aug
Women's 4x50m Medley Relay 20pts
Fri, 16 Aug
Women's 50m Butterfly S3
Sun, 18 Aug
Women's 50m Butterfly S6
Sat, 17 Aug
Women's 50m Freestyle S13
Thu, 15 Aug
Women's 50m Freestyle S9
Tue, 13 Aug
RUS
PUNKO Sergey
(SB12,S12,SM12)
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB12
Sun, 18 Aug
RUS
DUBOVOY Roman
(SM13,S13,SB13)
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB13
Tue, 13 Aug
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB14
Fri, 16 Aug
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB9
Wed, 14 Aug
Men's 100m Freestyle S8
Sat, 17 Aug
RUS
DUBOVOY Roman
(SM13,S13,SB13)
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM13
Mon, 12 Aug
Men's 400m Freestyle S10
Tue, 13 Aug
Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 34pts
Thu, 15 Aug
Men's 4x50m Freestyle Relay 20pts
Wed, 14 Aug
Men's 4x50m Medley Relay 20pts
Fri, 16 Aug
Women's 100m Freestyle S13
Sun, 18 Aug
RUS
VLADYKINA Olesya
(S8,SB8,SM8)
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM8
Tue, 13 Aug
Women's 4x50m Freestyle Relay 20pts
Wed, 14 Aug