Imagen
Header Graphics Rio
Imagen
Rio emblem
Results Archive
Rio 2016

Shooting - R6 - Mixed 50 m Rifle Prone SH1

Host City Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Dates 14 - 14 September 2016

Results

Qualification
Qualification
Rank NPC Athlete Score Date Info IRM
1
Great Britain flag
GBR
Matt Skelhon 622.5 2016-09-14
2
United Arab Emirates flag
UAE
Abdulla Sultan Alaryani 619.5 2016-09-14
3
Republic of Korea flag
KOR
Jinho Park 618.5 2016-09-14
4
Slovakia flag
SVK
Veronika Vadovicova 618.4 2016-09-14
5
People's Republic of China flag
CHN
Cuiping Zhang 617.7 2016-09-14
6
United States of America flag
USA
John Joss Iii 617.4 2016-09-14
7
United Arab Emirates flag
UAE
Abdulla Saif Alaryani 616.4 2016-09-14
8
Serbia flag
SRB
Laslo Suranji 615.2 2016-09-14
9
Israel flag
ISR
Doron Shaziri 614.8 2016-09-14
10
Ukraine flag
UKR
Andrii Doroshenko 614.6 2016-09-14
11
Sweden flag
SWE
Jonas Jakobsson 614.4 2016-09-14
12
Spain flag
ESP
Juan Antonio Saavedra Reinaldo 613.9 2016-09-14
13
Germany flag
GER
Natascha Hiltrop 612.8 2016-09-14
14
Slovakia flag
SVK
Radoslav Malenovsky 612.6 2016-09-14
15
France flag
FRA
Didier Richard 611.7 2016-09-14
16
Norway flag
NOR
Paul Aksel Johansen 611.3 2016-09-14
17
Thailand flag
THA
Atidet Intanon 610.8 2016-09-14
18
Slovakia flag
SVK
Jozef Siroky 610.8 2016-09-14
19
France flag
FRA
Cedric Fevre 610.5 2016-09-14
20
Republic of Korea flag
KOR
Jangho Lee 610.4 2016-09-14
21
Ukraine flag
UKR
Yurii Stoiev 609.9 2016-09-14
22
Germany flag
GER
Manuela Schmermund 609.5 2016-09-14
23
People's Republic of China flag
CHN
Chao Dong 609.5 2016-09-14
24
Australia flag
AUS
Natalie Smith 608.8 2016-09-14
25
United Arab Emirates flag
UAE
Saif Alnuaimi 608.5 2016-09-14
26
People's Republic of China flag
CHN
Yaping Yan 607.1 2016-09-14
27
Norway flag
NOR
Amanda Dybendal 606.9 2016-09-14
28
Turkey flag
TUR
Savas Ustun 606.1 2016-09-14
29
Ireland flag
IRL
Sean Baldwin 605.9 2016-09-14
30
Republic of Korea flag
KOR
Yunri Lee 605.5 2016-09-14
31
Great Britain flag
GBR
Lorraine Lambert 605.3 2016-09-14
32
France flag
FRA
Christophe Tanche 605.0 2016-09-14
33
Great Britain flag
GBR
Karen Butler 604.9 2016-09-14
34
Germany flag
GER
Bernhard Fendt 600.4 2016-09-14
35
Brazil flag
BRA
Carlos Garletti 599.3 2016-09-14
36
Australia flag
AUS
Anton Zappelli 598.3 2016-09-14
37
New Zealand flag
NZL
Gregory Reid 596.1 2016-09-14
38
Slovenia flag
SLO
Franc Pinter 595.8 2016-09-14
39
Italy flag
ITA
Massimo Croci 592.4 2016-09-14
40
India flag
IND
Naresh Kumar Sharma 591.0 2016-09-14
41
Sweden flag
SWE
Martin Hall 589.1 2016-09-14
-
Sweden flag
SWE
Lotta Helsinger 2016-09-14 DNS
Final Round
Final Round
Rank NPC Athlete Score Date
1
People's Republic of China flag
CHN
Cuiping Zhang 206.8 2016-09-14
2
United Arab Emirates flag
UAE
Abdulla Sultan Alaryani 206.5 2016-09-14
3
Serbia flag
SRB
Laslo Suranji 185.2 2016-09-14
4
Republic of Korea flag
KOR
Jinho Park 164.0 2016-09-14
5
United States of America flag
USA
John Joss Iii 141.4 2016-09-14
6
Slovakia flag
SVK
Veronika Vadovicova 122.1 2016-09-14
7
Great Britain flag
GBR
Matt Skelhon 100.8 2016-09-14
8
United Arab Emirates flag
UAE
Abdulla Saif Alaryani 78.1 2016-09-14