Imagen
Pyeong Chang 2018
Imagen
PyeongChang 2018 emblem
Results Archive
PyeongChang 2018
Host City Pyeongchang, Republic of Korea
Dates 09 - 18 March 2018
Events 80 in 7 sports
Countries 49
Participants 563 (430 men and 133 women) Show Participants
Multi-Medallists
Rank Athlete Country Total
1 Henrieta Farkasova Slovakia SVK 4 1 0 5
2 Marie Bochet France FRA 4 0 0 4
3 Benjamin Daviet France FRA 3 2 0 5
4 Ekaterina Rumyantseva Neutral Para Athlete NPA 3 2 0 5
5 Brian McKeever Canada CAN 3 0 1 4
6 Sviatlana Sakhanenka Belarus BLR 3 0 1 4
7 Theo Gmur Switzerland SUI 3 0 0 3
8 Andrea Eskau Germany GER 2 3 1 6
9 Mikhalina Lysova Neutral Para Athlete NPA 2 3 1 6
10 Oksana Shyshkova Ukraine UKR 2 3 1 6
11 Anna Milenina Neutral Para Athlete NPA 2 3 0 5
12 Oksana Masters United States of America USA 2 2 1 5
13 Giacomo Bertagnolli Italy ITA 2 1 1 4
14 Anna Schaffelhuber Germany GER 2 1 0 3
15 Anna-Lena Forster Germany GER 2 0 0 2
16 Kendall Gretsch United States of America USA 2 0 0 2
17 Brenna Huckaby United States of America USA 2 0 0 2
18 Vitaliy Lukyanenko Ukraine UKR 2 0 0 2
19 Bibian Mentel-Spee Netherlands NED 2 0 0 2
20 Daniel Cnossen United States of America USA 1 4 1 6
21 Jakub Krako Slovakia SVK 1 3 0 4
22 Mark Arendz Canada CAN 1 2 3 6
23 Momoka Muraoka Japan JPN 1 2 2 5
24 Menna Fitzpatrick Great Britain GBR 1 2 1 4
25 Yury Holub Belarus BLR 1 2 1 4
26 Mollie Jepsen Canada CAN 1 1 2 4
27 Ihor Reptyukh Ukraine UKR 1 1 1 3
28 Natalie Wilkie Canada CAN 1 1 1 3
29 Alexey Bugaev Neutral Para Athlete NPA 1 1 0 2
30 Andrew Kurka United States of America USA 1 1 0 2
31 Yoshihiro Nitta Japan JPN 1 1 0 2
32 Mike Schultz United States of America USA 1 1 0 2
33 Liudmyla Liashenko Ukraine UKR 1 0 3 4
34 Anthony Chalencon France FRA 1 0 1 2
35 Thomas Clarion France FRA 1 0 1 2
36 Noah Elliott United States of America USA 1 0 1 2
37 Adam Hall New Zealand NZL 1 0 1 2
38 Miroslav Haraus Slovakia SVK 1 0 1 2
39 Mac Marcoux Canada CAN 1 0 1 2
40 Mike Minor United States of America USA 1 0 1 2
41 Gurimu Narita Japan JPN 1 0 1 2
42 Simon Patmore Australia AUS 1 0 1 2
43 Jesper Pedersen Norway NOR 1 0 1 2
44 Eui Hyun Sin Korea KOR 1 0 1 2
45 Andrew Soule United States of America USA 1 0 1 2
46 Matti Suur-Hamari Finland FIN 1 0 1 2
47 Iurii Utkin Ukraine UKR 1 0 1 2
48 Maksym Yarovyi Ukraine UKR 1 0 1 2
49 Andrea Rothfuss Germany GER 0 4 1 5
50 Arthur Bauchet France FRA 0 4 0 4
51 Millie Knight Great Britain GBR 0 2 1 3
52 Oleksandr Kazik Ukraine UKR 0 2 0 2
53 Dzmitry Loban Belarus BLR 0 2 0 2
54 Tyler Walker United States of America USA 0 2 0 2
55 Frederic Francois France FRA 0 1 2 3
56 Marta Zaynullina Neutral Para Athlete NPA 0 1 2 3
57 Lisa Bunschoten Netherlands NED 0 1 1 2
58 Eirik Bye Norway NOR 0 1 1 2
59 Cecile Hernandez-Cervellon France FRA 0 1 1 2
60 Claudia Loesch Austria AUT 0 1 1 2
61 Hakon Olsrud Norway NOR 0 1 1 2
62 Amy Purdy United States of America USA 0 1 1 2
63 Nils-Erik Ulset Norway NOR 0 1 1 2
64 Emily Young Canada CAN 0 1 1 2
65 Collin Cameron Canada CAN 0 0 3 3
66 Lidziya Hrafeyeva Belarus BLR 0 0 2 2
67 Clara Klug Germany GER 0 0 2 2
68 Melissa Perrine Australia AUS 0 0 2 2
69 Alana Ramsay Canada CAN 0 0 2 2
70 Valerii Redkozubov Neutral Para Athlete NPA 0 0 2 2
71 Markus Salcher Austria AUT 0 0 2 2