Imagen
27588-Randy McMullen photo

Randy McMullen

Athletics

Biography

Impairment information

Origin of Impairment
Congenital
Classification
T54, F56

Further personal information

Languages
English

General interest

Nicknames
Wheelz (Facebook profile, 10 Aug 2018)
Other sports
He has played wheelchair basketball at junior club level in United States of America. (northeastohioparent.com, 22 Jun 2015)
Ambitions
To compete at the 2028 Paralympic Games in Los Angeles. (record-courier.com, 13 Jul 2018)
Impairment
He was born with spina bidifa. (patch.com, 10 Jun 2013)